Spielplan Herbst 2019

Den Spielplan gibt es auch als Download.

    Datum Zeit   Runde Mannschaft Ort Ergebnis
  Di. 08.10.2019 18:00 heim H06 ASVÖ : SKG Wien ASKÖ XX 2:0
  Do. 10.10.2019 18:00 ausw R12 SPG SK Allianz/SK Helios : ASKÖ 1150, Auf der Schmelz 10 0:2
  Mo. 14.10.2019 18:15 ausw H04 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 II : LL1 1110, Unter der Kirche 22 1:1
  Di. 15.10.2019 18:00 heim R04 ASKÖ : SPGr Post Floridsdorf/Stammersdorf ASKÖ XX 2:0
  Fr. 18.10.2019 18:00 ausw H05 Polizei SV Wien 2 : ASVÖ 1220, Am Dampfschiffhaufen 2 Aufstellung
  Di. 22.10.2019 18:00 heim H05 LL1 : SPG Hernals/Schindler ASKÖ XX Aufstellung
  Fr. 25.10.2019 17:00 ausw R05 KSV Wiener Linien A : ASKÖ 1170, Hernalser Hauptstraße 138a
  Mo. 28.10.2019 19:00 ausw H06 KSV International : LL1 1160, Kendlerstrasse 38
  Di. 29.10.2019 18:00 heim R06 ASKÖ : SPG Hernals/Schindler ASKÖ XX
  Mo. 04.11.2019 18:30 ausw R07 KSV Siemens 1 : ASKÖ 1150, Auf der Schmelz 10
  Di. 05.11.2019 18:00 heim H07 LL1 : SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder ASKÖ XX
  Mo. 11.11.2019 18:00 ausw H08 KSV Wiener Netze 1 : LL1 1110, Otto Herschmanngasse 6
  Di. 12.11.2019 18:00 heim R08 ASKÖ : SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder ASKÖ XX
  Di. 19.11.2019 18:00 heim H09 LL1 : Sport Klub GÖC ASKÖ XX
  Fr. 22.11.2019 17:00 ausw R09 KSK Patria 1934 : ASKÖ 1100, Wirerstraße 2-4
  Di. 26.11.2019 18:00 heim H10 LL1 : SKG Wien ASKÖ XX
  Mi. 27.11.2019 19:00 ausw R10 SKG Wien : ASKÖ 1210, Bahnsteggasse 17-23
  Fr. 29.11.2019 18:00 ausw H10 Polizei SV Wien 1 : ASVÖ 1220, Am Dampfschiffhaufen 2
  Mo. 02.12.2019 18:30 ausw H11 BBSV Wien II : LL1 1020, Prater Hauptallee 2a
  Di. 03.12.2019 18:00 heim R11 ASKÖ : BBSV Wien A ASKÖ XX
  Mo. 09.12.2019 17:00 ausw H07 KSV International 2 : ASVÖ 1160, Kendlerstrasse 38
  Fr. 13.12.2019 17:00 heim R13 ASKÖ : KSK Grüner Wohnen A ASKÖ XX
  Di. 17.12.2019 18:00 heim H09 ASVÖ : SPGr. Post Floridsdorf/Stammersdorf ASKÖ XX
  Do. 11.07.2019 17:00 ausw FS Jubiläumsturnier Wiener Netze 1110, Otto Herschmanngasse 6 Pl. 9, 18
  Di. 06.08.2019 18:00 heim FS SPGr Post Floridsdorf/Stammersdorf ASKÖ XX 0:2
  Mo. 12.08.2019 18:00 ausw FS SPGr Post Floridsdorf/Stammersdorf 1210, Bahnsteggasse 17-23 0:2
  Mo. 02.09.2019 18:30 ausw Cup ESV Brunn am Gebirge : LL1 2345 Brunn/Geb, Bahnhofstraße 69a -108
  Di. 10.09.2019 18:00 heim H01 LL1 : SPG Post R.S./Nord ASKÖ XX 2:0
  Fr. 13.09.2019 17:00 ausw R01 KSV Wiener Netze 2 : ASKÖ 1110, Otto Herschmanngasse 6 0:2
  Mo. 16.09.2019 18:00 ausw H02 KSV Wiener Linien : LL1 1170, Hernalser Hauptstraße 138a 2:0
  Di. 17.09.2019 18:00 heim H04 ASVÖ : SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 ASKÖ XX 2:0
  Mo. 23.09.2019 17:00 ausw H01 KSV International 1 : ASVÖ 1160, Kendlerstrasse 38 0:2
  Do. 26.09.2019 18:00 ausw H03 SPG Post R.S./Nord : ASVÖ 1110, Unter der Kirche 22 0:2
  Fr. 27.09.2019 17:00 heim H02 ASVÖ : KSK Blau Gelb ASKÖ XX 2:0
  Mo. 30.09.2019 18:30 ausw R03 KSV Wien A : ASKÖ 1020, Rustenschacher Allee 3-5 0:2
  Di. 01.10.2019 18:00 heim H03 LL1 : Polizei SV Wien ASKÖ XX 2:0